.

Livet suger ibland...


Dagens citat by Klara-Peter

"Det är ju onödigt att köpa julklappar för då kan man ju använda dom pengarna till att köpa.......... andra julklappar..."
Gotta love her!<3

True shit!

Julia-style......

FACE

Lev livet och uppskatta det som det är. Smile for the world!

Svar

Emelie om Nu är det över!:
Kasar klänningen ner mkt så man måste dra upp den hela tiden? :)
Nej, på mig satt den som en smäck, så den satt där den skulle hela dagen! :D

I miss your smile, but I miss mine more.


Unless your name is Google, stop acting like you fucking know everything


Nobody is perfect until you fall in love.


You know you're in love when you can't fall asleep because reality finally are better than your dreams.


You can't photoshop your ugly personality.


Telling someone why you love them is like explaining what water tastes like


A relationship without trust is like a mobile with no service, all you do is play games.


Keep your head up high so your tears don't fall as low as the person you're crying over.


Running from your problems is a race you'll never win.


Laundry is the only thing that should be separated by color

HELL YEAH DUDE!

Face your problems, don't faceBOOK them.

För att jag känner för det.

When life gives you a hundred reasons to cry, show life that you have a thousand reasons to smile

Det är så det ska gå till

Love for me, it's not who I can imagine myself with. It's who I can't imagine myself without.

Svenska lektion. Jag sitter och kollar igenom min krönika om hur onödiga böcker är, känns bra. Nu vet ni.
Random.

Words of the day

I like Ron Weasley, he's so chill, "yeah, i'm Ron and i'm a ginger, but you know what? It's cool because i'm a wizard..... A ginger wizard."

Words of the day

Boy: Hey babe, do you e´wanna come over and watch me play cod?
Girl: Nah, I have this thing...
Boy: What thing?
Girl: A life.
Boy: ...

Tidigare inlägg